Tenders are invited for Providing Administrative and Executive Services to the Office of the Governor of Al Buraimi and its Affiliated Administrative Units. Evaluation Type: Schedule Wise Tender Type: Open (Local) Procurement Category: Consulting Offices Procurement Sub Category Names: Mechanical Engineering Consultancy| Financial advisory| Management Consulting and Human Resources| Health and Medical Advice Vendor Grades: Second, Third PreBid Clarification: Online Governorate: Al Buraimi Wilayat: Al Buraimi Tender Document Fee (RO): Payment Mode : Online25.000 Is Alternate Bid Allowed: No Tender Document Sales Start Date: 02-09-2026 08:00 Tender Document Sales End Date: 06-09-2026 12:00 PreBid Clarification Start: 06-09-2026 12:01 PreBid Clarification End: 10-09-2026 12:00 Bid Submission Closing: 15-09-2026 10:00 Priced Bid Opening: 15-09-2026 11:00 To register you company on Oman Tender Board go to this url: https://etendering.tenderboard.gov.om/product/registerUser?CTRL_STRDIRECTION=LTR Tender Link : https://etendering.tenderboard.gov.om/product/nitParameterView?mode=public&tenderNo=97262&PublicUrl=1&CTRL_STRDIRECTION=LTR&encparam=mode,tenderNo,PublicUrl,CTRL_STRDIRECTION,randomno&hashval=8333fb05b3adb6d9fedbc75db480fb7c7fea24a644abfbe7361e3d61d271fe0a
Contact Information
Address
Oman
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117618517
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.