Tenders are invited for Procurement of Rubber Tires for the Years 2026/2027. Validity periods of offers (in number of days): 120 Start date of execution: 120 Start date of receipt of tenders: 03-09-2026 Deadline for receipt of tenders: 05-10-2026 time: 10:00 Opening date of tenders: 05-10-2026 time: 10:30 Number of lots: 06 Lot 01: Acquisition of Tires Lot 02: Tire 275/70 R22.5 Lot 03: Tire 225/75 R15 Lot 04: Tire 185/65 R15 Lot 05: Tire 235/70 R16 Lot 06: Tire 205/60 R16 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.tn/fr/appels-doffres/Tender-103549
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117764463
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.