Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of High Traffic Paint For Road Signaling For Different Projects Executed By ... in Ecuador

Tender Notice

TenderID 117751361
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of High Traffic Paint For Road Signaling For Different Projects Executed By The Directorate Of Public Works
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Ecuador
Tender Value USD 255,338
Tender Value In USD 255,338

Key Dates

Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 14 Sep 2026

CPVs

44800000-Paints, varnishes and mastics
34990000-Control, safety, signalling and light equipment
44820000-Varnishes
44810000-Paints

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you