Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117751350 |
| Tender Brief | Bids Are Invited For Air Transportation Service For Personnel And Cargo For Malaria Activities |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Ecuador |
| Tender Value | USD 47,600 |
| Tender Value In USD | 47,600 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 04 Sep 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 10 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 60400000-Air transport services | |
| 60100000-Road transport services | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |