Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Highways, Roads – Construction N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer in Netherlands The

Tender Notice

TenderID 117749541
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Construction Work For Highways, Roads – Construction N656 - Randweg Oud-Vossemeer
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Netherlands The
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 26 Oct 2026

CPVs

45220000-Engineering works and construction works

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you