Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Forestry Services – Forest Regeneration Services 1/2027 - Dssv in Romania

Tender Notice

TenderID 117748776
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Forestry Services – Forest Regeneration Services 1/2027 - Dssv
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Romania
Tender Value RON 9,262,933
Tender Value In USD 1,998,385

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 07 Sep 2026

CPVs

77200000-Forestry services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you