Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Garden Tools. Supply And Delivery Of Garden Tools As Per The Following Below Item: 5 X Light Bypass Pruning Shears - Stihl Or Approved Equal 3 X Pg 10 Secateurs. Service Providers Please Quote On The Above Items On Lot Price Not On A Unit Price - Failure To Do So May Deem You Non Responsive "For More Details On The Above Item Please Contact: S. Thiebaut @ 076 035 8896 Publish Date: 04 Sep 2026 Closing Date: 10 Sep 2026 Tender Link : Https://Inftenders.Nelsonmandelabay.Gov.Za/Advert/Advertitem/Gq09266280
Contact Information
Address
Port Elizabeth 6000 Attn: S. Thiebaut Tel: 076 035 8896 / 041 506 3274
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117745183
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.