Tenders are invited for Providing the Regional Hospital in Gafsa with Medical and Paramedical Staff Uniforms during the Year 2026 Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900878 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 25/09/2026 07:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 05/10/2026 09:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 05/10/2026 10:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Providing the regional hospital in Gafsa with medical and paramedical staff uniforms during the year 2026 Bond: 1000,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134772/20260900878
Contact Information
Address
Al -Hussein Bouziane Regional Hospital in Gafsa Gafsa Tél: 76225055 76225177 Fax: 76229500 Attn: Dhaoui Issam
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117744216
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.