Tenders are invited for Municipal Vehicle Fleet Insurance for the Years 2027, 2028, and 2029 Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900871 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 04/09/2026 17:10 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 05/10/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 05/10/2026 10:30 Lot No: 1 Title: Insurance of the municipal fleet of rolling stock throughout the year 2027-2028-2029 Bond: 3000,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134763/20260900871
Contact Information
Address
Municipality of Tunis, City Hall, La Kasbah –Cedex 1080 Tunis Attn: Sihem Maatar
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117744211
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.