Tenders are invited for Acquisition of Sports Materials and Equipment 2026 Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900870 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 07/09/2026 08:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 06/10/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 06/10/2026 10:10 Lot No: 1 Title: Sports equipment and supplies Bond: 1400,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134761/20260900870
Contact Information
Address
Rue kortoba Mahdia 5100 Attn: Amir Zaouali
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117744210
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.