Tenders are invited for Procurement of Work Uniforms for Staff of the University Services Institutions in Gabes for the Year 2026 (Second Re-Tendering) Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900837 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 04/09/2026 12:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 22/09/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 22/09/2026 10:30 Lot No: 1 Title: work outfit 2nd relaunch Bond: 100,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134716/20260900837
Contact Information
Address
Omar Ibn Al-Khattab Street 6011 Zureik Gabes
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117744183
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.