Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Hsm Thales Luna S750 Cryptographic Equipment Maintenance Services in Moldova

Tender Notice

TenderID 117743415
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Hsm Thales Luna S750 Cryptographic Equipment Maintenance Services
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Moldova
Tender Value MDL 394,000
Tender Value In USD 22,143

Key Dates

Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 17 Sep 2026

CPVs

72250000-System and support services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you