Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Frequency Regulator, For The Needs Of Jkp Raška, Jn 0021/2026 in Serbia

Tender Notice

TenderID 117740872
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Frequency Regulator, For The Needs Of Jkp Raška, Jn 0021/2026
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Serbia
Tender Value RSD 1,685,000
Tender Value In USD 15,401

Key Dates

Publish Date 05 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 16 Sep 2026

CPVs

31210000-Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you