Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Above Ground Surface Water Meter Box With 15Mm X 114Mm Plas ... in South Africa
Tender Notice
TenderID
117740702
Tender Brief
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Above Ground Surface Water Meter Box With 15Mm X 114Mm Plastic Semi Positive Meter And Air Release Valve
Quotation are invited for Supply and Delivery of above Ground Surface Water Meter Box with 15mm X 114mm Plastic Semi Positive Meter and Air Release Valve after the SANS approved 3 way trickle valve with 20mm BSP female threaded ends. Specification is available on the NMBM Informal Tender Portal and/or at the SCM front office. Quantity Unit Keywords 450.00 EACH WATER METER BOX Publish Date: 03 Sep 2026 Closing Date: 15 Sep 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ08263980
Contact Information
Address
Port Elizabeth 6000 Tel: 041 506 3274
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117740702
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.