Tenders are invited for Muara Bengalon Bridge Construction (Multiyears) Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 67.050.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 67.046.580.300,00 Location of Work: Kec. Bengalon - Kutai Timur (Kab.) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 1 September 2026 18:00 - Until: 8 September 2026 09:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 1 September 2026 18:00 - Until: 8 September 2026 09:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 4 September 2026 09:00 - Until: 4 September 2026 15:20 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 4 September 2026 16:30 - Until: 8 September 2026 09:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 8 September 2026 09:01 - Until: 8 September 2026 10:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 8 September 2026 10:01 - Until: 23 September 2026 15:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 11 September 2026 09:00 - Until: 23 September 2026 15:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 23 September 2026 15:01 - Until: 23 September 2026 16:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 23 September 2026 16:01 - Until: 23 September 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 24 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 29 September 2026 08:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 30 September 2026 08:01 - Until: 2 October 2026 15:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 1 October 2026 08:01 - Until: 13 October 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kutaitimurkab/lelang/10162697000/pengumumanlelang
Contact Information
Address
Kec. Bengalon - Kutai Timur (Kab.)
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117740608
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.