Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Building No. 65 In The Military Complex In Gardea - Case No. 77/2026 in Poland

Tender Notice

TenderID 117739293
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Building No. 65 In The Military Complex In Gardea - Case No. 77/2026
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Poland
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 24 Sep 2026

CPVs

45310000-Electrical installation work
45320000-Insulation work
45410000-Plastering work
90500000-Refuse and waste related services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you