Tenders are invited for Preparing an Environment for the Servers of the International Certification and Accreditation Systems of the American College of Heart Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-08-12 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-08-20 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-08-20 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=BqVcj8ny3PdM8NhkgHp Rw==
Contact Information
Address
Makkah Al Mukarramah Branch Road, As Sulimaniyah? As Sulimaniyah, Riyadh 12233 Phone: +966 11 478 3000
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117738118
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.