Tenders are invited for Control and Control Room with its Branches, Arms and Subsidiaries Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-08-30 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-09-02 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-09-02 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=7nffXIGPMnxBNvaTmjvTJQ==
Contact Information
Address
SDAIA Main Building (RD02), Digital City, An Nakheel District, Building Code 1003-B001, Riyadh 12382, Saudi Arabia. Telephone (Unified Call Center): 800 122 1111
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117738056
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.