Tenders Are Invited For Renovation To Completion Of The Digital Hub, Structural Cabling, Trucking Cabling, R ... in Kenya
Tender Notice
TenderID
117734838
Tender Brief
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation To Completion Of The Digital Hub, Structural Cabling, Trucking Cabling, Routers, Wifi Ups 4No Workstation, 30 Chairs , 12 Extention Of Local Area Network (Lan)
Tenders are invited for Renovation to Completion of the Digital Hub, Structural Cabling, Trucking Cabling, Routers, Wifi Ups 4no Workstation, 30 Chairs , 12 Extention of Local Area Network (Lan) for the Digital Hub Procurement method: Open Tender Procurement category: Works Submission methods: Written (Physical/Hard Copy) Opening Venue: MT. ELGON TTI Published date: September 3rd, 2026 Close date and time: Sep 14th 2026 12:30 Tender fee: 0 Tender Validity in Days: 7 Tender Link : https://tenders.go.ke/tenders/304823
Contact Information
Address
P.O Box 763 Bungoma Phone: +254 709 894000
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117734838
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.