Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Construction-Related Services – Mp-120043 N02 Second San Gottardo Tube (2Tg) - Envir ... in Switzerland

Tender Notice

TenderID 117731743
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Construction-Related Services – Mp-120043 N02 Second San Gottardo Tube (2Tg) - Environmental Monitoring Of The Works For The Reorganization Of The Airolo Junction (Aal+ Aod)
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Switzerland
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 04 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 21 Oct 2026

CPVs

71500000-Construction-related services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you