Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Req. 2026-07-0000001879. Compound Menthol 10%-20% Ointment, F.T. 10881 / Metformin H ... in Panama

Tender Notice

TenderID 117710335
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Req. 2026-07-0000001879. Compound Menthol 10%-20% Ointment, F.T. 10881 / Metformin Hydrochloride 850 Mg, F.T. 10972
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Panama
Tender Value PAB 165,670
Tender Value In USD 165,670

Key Dates

Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 15 Sep 2026

CPVs

33600000-Pharmaceutical products
33630000-Medicinal products for dermatology and the musculo-skeletal system

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you