Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117710310 |
| Tender Brief | Tenders Are Invited For Seafood/Fish Fillet. 0061-26 Nut. |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Panama |
| Tender Value | PAB 12,000 |
| Tender Value In USD | 12,000 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 03 Sep 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 09 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 15250000-Seafood | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |