Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117710149 |
| Tender Brief | Tenders Are Invited For Sc-5585 Erythromycin 0.5% Ophthalmic Ointment Ft 12199. |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Panama |
| Tender Value | PAB 12,800 |
| Tender Value In USD | 12,800 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 04 Sep 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 09 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 33630000-Medicinal products for dermatology and the musculo-skeletal system | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |