Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117710022 |
| Tender Brief | Tenders Are Invited For Predefined Surgical Magnifier |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Panama |
| Tender Value | PAB 7,100 |
| Tender Value In USD | 7,100 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 03 Sep 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 08 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 33730000-Eye care products and corrective lenses | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |