Tenders are invited for Maintenance Work and Repair of Municipal Machinery in 08 Lots Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900609 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 07/09/2026 10:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 28/09/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 28/09/2026 10:30 Lot No: 1 Title: Turning, milling and manufacturing parts Bond: 430,000 TND Lot No: 2 Title: Brand heavy goods vehicle repairs (Renault - Ford - Mercedes) Bond: 340,000 TND Lot No: 3 Title: Truck repairs (IVECO - DAF) Bond: 330,000 TND Lot No: 4 Title: Tractor repairs Bond: 150,000 TND Lot No: 5 Title: Repairs (Trax Backhoe loaders Mini loaders) Bond: 380,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134672/20260900609
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117706916
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.