Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117705712 |
| Tender Brief | Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of The Equipment Of The Pathology Laboratory And Clinical Laboratory Of The General Hosnag Hospital Year 2026 |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Ecuador |
| Tender Value | USD 24,706 |
| Tender Value In USD | 24,706 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 03 Sep 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 10 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 38900000-Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments | |
| 38600000-Optical instruments | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |