Tenders Are Invited For Refurbishment And Maintenance Works On The Electrical Transformer At 03 Janvier Middle School, Ksar Hellal. Validity Periods Of Offers (In Number Of Days): 120 Start Date Of Execution: 120 Start Date Of Receipt Of Tenders: 02-09-2026 Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders: 10-09-2026 Time: 10:00 Opening Date Of Tenders: 10-09-2026 Time: 10:30 Number Of Lots: 01 Lot 01: 03 January At Hilal Palace [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Tn/Fr/Appels-Doffres/Tender-103508
Contact Information
Address
Rue du Maroc, 5019 Monastir, Tunisia Telephone: +216 73 468 250 Fax: +216 73 462 577
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117693771
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.