Tenders are invited for Acquisition of Equipment for the Soil Laboratory of the Crda of Zaghouan Validity periods of offers (in number of days): 120 Start date of execution: 120 Start date of receipt of tenders: 02-09-2026 Deadline for receipt of tenders: 30-09-2026 time: 10:00 Opening date of tenders: 30-09-2026 time: 10:30 Number of lots: 51 Lot 01: 3-Stage Push-Pull Shaker Lot 02: Water Distiller 8l/H Lot 03: Adjustable Temperature Hot Plate Lot 04: Electronic Laboratory Balance Lot 05: Gps Lot 06: Benchtop Conductivity Meter Lot 07: Benchtop Ph Meter Lot 08: Multi-Parameter Pocket Tester Kit (Ph, Ec, Tds, Salinity and Temperature) Lot 09: Nitrogen Analysis Kit Lot 10: Double Anti-Limescale Filter Lot 11: Automatic Electric Pipette Lot 12: Bottle Dispenser Lot 13: 2-Door Fridge-Freezer Lot 14: Laptop Lot 15: Micropipette 10 Ml Lot 16: Stirring Rod with Stirring Blade Lot 17: Tongue Depressor Spatula Lot 18: Weighing Dish with a Diameter of 65 Mm Lot 19: Pasteur Pipette Lot 20: Rubber Stopper Lot 21: 1l Test Tube Lot 22: Test Tube 25 Ml Lot 23: Test Tube with Flat Bottom Screw Cap Lot 24: Cylindrical Aluminum Capsule Lot 25: 10 Ml Cone Rack Lot 26: Carousel Rack for Micropipette Lot 27: Filter Paper Lot 28: Pleated Qualitative Filter Paper Lot 29: Digging Pliers Lot 30: 60 Ml Narrow Neck Glass Graduated Bottle Lot 31: Flat Rectangular Pp Bin Lot 32: Clear Pvc Plastic Pot Lot 33: Wide Neck Pot with Pp Screw Cap Lot 34: Spoon with Spatula Handle Lot 35: Mechanical Laboratory Timer Lot 36: Para Film Adhesive Sheet Lot 37: 2 L Beaker Lot 38: 1 L Beaker Lot 39: 250 Ml Beaker Lot 40: Stepladder Lot 41: Single Aluminum Ladder Lot 42: Lower Section Pipette Compatible with the Robinson Pipette Device from the Eijkelkamp Brand Lot 43: Anti-Aerosol Mask with Valve Lot 44: 3-Ply Protective Mask Lot 45: Anti-Dust and Acid Gas Half Mask with 2 Cartridges Lot 46: Transparent Protective Face Mask Lot 47: Safety Glasses Lot 48: On Safety Glasses Lot 49: First Aid Kit for Chemical Risk Environments Lot 50: Nitrile Gloves Size M Lot 51: Nitrile Gloves Size L [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.tn/fr/appels-doffres/Tender-103535
Contact Information
Address
94WR+JW2, Zaghouan, # Phone: +216 72 675 414
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117693769
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.