Tenders are invited for Gianyar Cinema Development Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 15.300.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 9.818.822.000,00 Location of Work: Kecamatan Gianyar - Gianyar (Kab.) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 2 September 2026 15:00 - Until: 7 September 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 2 September 2026 15:05 - Until: 9 September 2026 08:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 4 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 4 September 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 4 September 2026 13:00 - Until: 9 September 2026 08:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 9 September 2026 08:05 - Until: 9 September 2026 10:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 9 September 2026 10:05 - Until: 17 September 2026 15:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 September 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 September 2026 15:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 18 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 18 September 2026 11:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 18 September 2026 11:05 - Until: 18 September 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 19 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 24 September 2026 08:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 25 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 28 September 2026 15:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 29 September 2026 08:00 - Until: 6 October 2026 15:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/gianyarkab/lelang/10164282000/pengumumanlelang
Contact Information
Address
Kecamatan Gianyar - Gianyar (Kab.)
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117693190
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.