Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Mfg Eq 50/2026 - Quotation For The Hiring, Installation And Operation Of A Public Ad ... in Malta

Tender Notice

TenderID 117664925
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Mfg Eq 50/2026 - Quotation For The Hiring, Installation And Operation Of A Public Address (Pa) System For The ‘Christmas It’S Time’ Concert 2026 In Gozo
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Malta
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 17 Sep 2026

CPVs

31500000-Lighting equipment and electric lamps
51100000-Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment
98390000-Other services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you