Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Mfg Eq 45/2026 – Quotation For The Hiring, Installation, Testing, Operation And Dism ... in Malta

Tender Notice

TenderID 117664924
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Mfg Eq 45/2026 – Quotation For The Hiring, Installation, Testing, Operation And Dismantling Of A Public Address (Pa) System For The Republic Day Reception 2026
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Malta
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 17 Sep 2026

CPVs

51110000-Installation services of electrical equipment
98390000-Other services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you