Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition And Installation Of Sheet For Wooden And Metal Doors, Purchase Of Signage W ... in Ecuador

Tender Notice

TenderID 117664618
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For Acquisition And Installation Of Sheet For Wooden And Metal Doors, Purchase Of Signage Without And Painting For The Galileo Galilei Educational Unit (Uefae No. 4)
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Ecuador
Tender Value USD 22,991
Tender Value In USD 22,991

Key Dates

Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 08 Sep 2026

CPVs

44800000-Paints, varnishes and mastics
39220000-Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies
44820000-Varnishes
44810000-Paints

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you