Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Materials For The Extension Of The Paving Of Chiriboga And ... in Ecuador

Tender Notice

TenderID 117664533
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Construction Materials For The Extension Of The Paving Of Chiriboga And Amazonas Streets In The Chiriboga Neighborhood, Juan Montalvo Parish.
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Ecuador
Tender Value USD 20,616
Tender Value In USD 20,616

Key Dates

Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 07 Sep 2026

CPVs

44110000-Construction materials
37820000-Art supplies

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you