Tenders are invited for Acquisition of Professional Outfits for the Benefit of the Staff of the Tunisian National Tourism Office for the Years 2026-2027-2028. Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900507 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 02/09/2026 16:00 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 02/10/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 02/10/2026 12:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Mens summer pants suit - Mens winter pants suit - Mens coat Bond: 1500,000 TND Lot No: 2 Title: Long sleeve shirt for men - Short sleeve shirt for men Bond: 500,000 TND Lot No: 3 Title: mens summer shoes - mens winter shoes Bond: 650,000 TND Lot No: 4 Title: - summer womens shoes - winter womens shoes Bond: 250,000 TND Lot No: 5 Title: Tie Bond: 200,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134609/20260900507
Contact Information
Address
01 avenue Med V.1000 Tunis Attn: Samia Agrebi
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117660494
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.