Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Project Of Operation And Management Of Electronic Health Services And ... in Saudi Arabia
Tender Notice
TenderID
117656793
Tender Brief
Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Project Of Operation And Management Of Electronic Health Services And Information And Communication Technology At Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal University Hospital
Tenders Are Invited For The Project Of Operation And Management Of Electronic Health Services And Information And Communication Technology At Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal University Hospital In The Academic Medical City Of Imam Abdul Rahman Bin Faisal University Deadline For Receiving Supplier Inquiries And Adding Attachments: 2026-08-09 Last Date For Receiving Offers: 2026-09-04 Date And Time Of Opening The Offers: 2026-09-04 Source: Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/ Supplier Registration: Https://Login.Etimad.Sa/Account/Login [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Tenders.Etimad.Sa/Tender/Detailsforvisitor?Stenderid=Mpa3f9arpagteh*@@**Nxemlva==
Contact Information
Address
Phone: +966 13 333 9999 Fax: +966 13 333 8888
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117656793
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.