Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services – Dir. No. 26.074.Ss.Emy - Provision Of Five-Year Ma ... in Cyprus

Tender Notice

TenderID 117645973
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services – Dir. No. 26.074.Ss.Emy - Provision Of Five-Year Maintenance Services Of Various Systems At The Evangelos Floraki Naval Base
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Cyprus
Tender Value CYP 25,000
Tender Value In USD 45,740

Key Dates

Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 25 Sep 2026

CPVs

50000000-Repair and maintenance services
50610000-Repair and maintenance services of security equipment

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you