Tenders Are Invited For Banking And Investment Services – Management Of Employee Savings And Supplementary R ... in France
Tender Notice
TenderID
117620184
Tender Brief
Tenders Are Invited For Banking And Investment Services – Management Of Employee Savings And Supplementary Retirement Schemes For The Nuclear Safety And Radiation Protection Authority (Asnr).
Banking And Investment Services – Management Of Employee Savings And Supplementary Retirement Schemes For The Nuclear Safety And Radiation Protection Authority (Asnr).. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Banking And Investment Services France,Hauts-De-Seine(Fr105) Start Date01/01/2027Duration8Years Estimated Value Excluding Vat30 000 000,00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders28/09/2026-120000 (Utc+0200) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Lot 1 Mandatory Retirement Savings Plan (Pero),Lot 2 Employee Savings Plan (Pee And Percol)
Contact Information
Contact No.
0158358208
Email
adissa.noblanc@asnr.fr
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117620184
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.