Tenders are invited for Providing Technical Requirements for the Video Communication System with Lightning Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-09-11 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-09-17 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-09-17 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=JQT3UBKIrlzgFxoPl33Udg==
Contact Information
Address
Al Muhammadiyah District, King Fahd Road 8090 PMQ5 + Q5 Muhammadiyah, Phone : +966 11 205 3000
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117618772
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.