Quotation are invited for Acquisition of Computer and Office Supplies and Equipment for the Urban Community of Edea, Department of Sanaga Maritime, Littoral Region. Type: Request for Quotation Amount: 15 000 000 FCFA Publish On: 01-09-2026 16:58:09 Closing Date: 28-09-2026 Closing Time: 12:00:00 The physical version of the file can be obtained during working hours at the Urban Community of Edéa located at the Town Hall of Edéa , at the Internal Structure for Administrative Management of Public Markets (SIGAMP), BP 282 EDEA, Tel: 699 765 425/ 699 52 05 26, from the date of publication of this notice, against presentation of a receipt for payment of a non-refundable sum of twenty-five thousand (25,000) CFA francs for the purchase of the DC payable to the Municipal Revenue of the Urban Community of Edéa. [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://armp.cm/details?type_publication=DC&id_publication=15490
Contact Information
Address
Structure Interne de Gestion Administrative des Marchés Publics (SIGAMP), BP 282 EDEA, Tel : 699 765 425/ 699 52 05 2
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117618342
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.