Tenders are invited for Supervision and Technical Assistance Mission for the Reconstruction of the Deck and the Strengthening of the Supports for the Structure Crossing the Steg Canal on Regional Road 33 at Kilometer Point 6+100 in the Ben Arous Governorate. Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260900030 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 25/09/2026 08:30 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 07/10/2026 10:30 Date Time of Opening Offers: 07/10/2026 11:00 Lot No: 1 Title: The monitoring and technical assistance mission for the reconstruction work of the deck and reinforcement of the supports of the STEG canal crossing work on regional road 33 at kilometer point 6,100 in the governorate of Ben Arous Bond: 0,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134475/20260900030
Contact Information
Address
1, AVENUE DE FRANCE 2013 BEN AROUS Attn: Almalki Aymen
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117618321
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.