Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Mapa N°26.601.21 Support In Maintaining The Accreditation Of The Nf En Iso 15189 Sta ... in France

Tender Notice

TenderID 117614289
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Mapa N°26.601.21 Support In Maintaining The Accreditation Of The Nf En Iso 15189 Standard Of Cesam 13 Of The Cpcam Des Bouches-Du-Rhone
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country France
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 01 Oct 2026

CPVs

79990000-Miscellaneous business-related services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you