Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Sc-5665 Purchase Of Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) Drops 90-100Mg/Ml, Solution, Bottle ... in Panama

Tender Notice

TenderID 117580708
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Sc-5665 Purchase Of Paracetamol (Acetaminophen) Drops 90-100Mg/Ml, Solution, Bottle With Drops Counter Or Calibrated Dripper V.O. 10724
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Panama
Tender Value PAB 1,486
Tender Value In USD 1,486

Key Dates

Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 07 Sep 2026

CPVs

33610000-Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
33600000-Pharmaceutical products

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you