Tenders Are Invited For Preparation Of Draft Decisions On Development Conditions And Decisions On Determinin ... in Poland
Tender Notice
TenderID
117577376
Tender Brief
Tenders Are Invited For Preparation Of Draft Decisions On Development Conditions And Decisions On Determining The Location Of Public Purpose Investments For The Białogard Commune In 2026
1. Preparation Of A Draft Decision On The Conditions Of Development And Land Development (Article 60(4) Of The Act On Spatial Planning And Development) Together With An Analysis Of The Conditions And Principles Of Land Development And Its Development As Well As The Actual And Legal Status Of The Area Where The Investment Is Planned To Be Implemented (Article 53(3) Of The Act On Spatial Planning And Development) And The Necessary Analyzes And Results Of These Analyzes Referred To In The Regulation Of The Minister Of Infrastructure Of August 26, 2003 On The Method Of Determining The Requirements For New Development And Land Development In The Absence Of A Local Spatial Development Plan (Consolidated Text: Journal Of Laws Of 2024, Item 1130, As Amended) And The Regulation Of The Minister Of Infrastructure Of August 26, 2003 On The Markings And Nomenclature Used In The Decision To Determine The Location Of The Investment For The Purpose Public And In The Decision On Development Conditions (Journal Of Laws Of 2003, No. 164, Item 1589) Along With Graphic Annexes To The Draft Decision, Analysis And Analysis Results - After A Site Visit.2. Preparation Of A Draft Decision On Determining The Location Of A Public Purpose Investment With Graphic Annexes (Article 50(4) Of The Act On Spatial Planning And Development) And An Analysis Of The Conditions And Principles Of Land Development And Its Development As Well As The Actual And Legal Status Of The Area Where The Investment Is Planned To Be Implemented (Article 53(3) Of The Act On Spatial Planning And Development).3. Introducing Changes Resulting From The Investors Arrangements And/Or Requests.4. Development Of Decision Changes.5. Cooperation With The Białogard Commune Office During Administrative Proceedings In Matters Relating To The Issuance Of Decisions For Which The Project Covered By The Order Is Being Prepared, Until They Become Final Decisions Within The Meaning Of The Provisions Of The Act Of June 14, 1960, Code Of Administrative Procedure (Consolidated Text: Journal Of Laws Of 2025, Item 1691). 6. Decisions That Will Be Overturned By The Appeal Body Should Be Corrected By The Contractor And Brought Into Compliance With The Law Within The Same Order.7. If The Decision Is Revoked And Submitted For Reconsideration By The Second Instance Authority, A New Draft Decision Will Be Prepared Free Of Charge.
Contact Information
Address
Gmina Białogard,Białogard,78-200,Zachodniopomorskie,Pl426 - Koszaliński
Contact No.
947477700
Email
sekretariat@gmina-bialogard.pl
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117577376
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.