Tenders are invited for Acquisition of an Intravascular Imaging System with Functional Measurement of Coronary Reserve for the Cardiology Department. Method of Procurement: Open call for tenders Notice No AO: 20260805270 Date Time of Start Sending Offers: 31/08/2026 11:22 Last Deadline for Receipt of Offers: 01/10/2026 10:00 Date Time of Opening Offers: 01/10/2026 11:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Bond: 4000,000 TND [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.tuneps.tn/portail/offres/details/134381/20260805269
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117574372
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.