Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of 62 Individual Rainwater Harvesting Tanks Equipped With Photovoltaic ... in Tunisia
Tender Notice
TenderID
117574334
Tender Brief
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of 62 Individual Rainwater Harvesting Tanks Equipped With Photovoltaic Pumps, And Modification Of Residential Roofs
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of 62 Individual Rainwater Harvesting Tanks Equipped With Photovoltaic Pumps, And Modification Of Residential Roofs, In The Governorates Of Béja, Jendouba, Le Kef, Siliana, And Bizerte. Method Of Procurement: Open Call For Tenders Notice No Ao: 20260805366 Date Time Of Start Sending Offers: 31/08/2026 15:00 Last Deadline For Receipt Of Offers: 30/09/2026 10:00 Date Time Of Opening Offers: 30/09/2026 11:00 Lot No: Title: Bond: [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Tuneps.Tn/Portail/Offres/Details/134449/20260805366
Contact Information
Address
odesypano environment street 9000 beja Attn: Khaled Chebbi
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117574334
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.