Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117539051 |
| Tender Brief | Bids Are Invited For Emerging Acquisition Of Prioritized Drugs Corresponding To The 2026 Programming - Farm Committee Minutes-001-013-2026 (Sub Group A), For The Iess Portoviejo Hospital |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Ecuador |
| Tender Value | USD 171,491 |
| Tender Value In USD | 171,491 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 28 Aug 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 07 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 24310000-Basic inorganic chemicals | |
| 33600000-Pharmaceutical products | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |