Tender Notice |
|
| TenderID | 117464501 |
| Tender Brief | Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Air Transportation Service (Helicopter) For Control And Surveillance Of Protected Areas |
| Competition Type | ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document) |
| Funded By | Self-Funded |
| Country | Panama |
| Tender Value | PAB 94,374 |
| Tender Value In USD | 94,374 |
Key Dates |
|
| Publish Date | 26 Aug 2026 |
| Last Date of Bid Submission | 09 Sep 2026 |
CPVs |
|
| 60400000-Air transport services | |
| 60100000-Road transport services | |
| 34710000-Helicopters, aeroplanes, spacecraft and other powered aircraft | |
Other Detail |
|
| View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document |