Subscribe     Pay Now

Bids Are Invited For G26- Gns- Postgres Edb Database Subscription Service in Bolivia

Tender Notice

TenderID 117463294
Tender Brief Bids Are Invited For G26- Gns- Postgres Edb Database Subscription Service
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Bolivia
Tender Value BOB 599,857
Tender Value In USD 86,865

Key Dates

Publish Date 26 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 08 Sep 2026

CPVs

79980000-Subscription services

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you