Subscribe     Pay Now

Tenders Are Invited For Revision Zf Axle Drive Vehicle Series Dt8.10/11 From Stuttgarter Straßenbahnen Ag in Germany

Tender Notice

TenderID 117399992
Tender Brief Tenders Are Invited For Revision Zf Axle Drive Vehicle Series Dt8.10/11 From Stuttgarter Straßenbahnen Ag
Competition Type ICB/NCB (Plz Refer Document)
Funded By Self-Funded
Country Germany
Tender Value Plz Refer Document
Tender Value In USD Plz Refer Document

Key Dates

Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Last Date of Bid Submission 28 Sep 2026

CPVs

50200000-Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equipment

Other Detail

View Original Tender Notice / Tender Document
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you