Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Fuel And Lubricant Method Of Procurement: Open Call For Tenders Notice No Ao: 20260800790 Date Time Of Start Sending Offers: 21/08/2026 14:00 Last Deadline For Receipt Of Offers: 22/09/2026 10:00 Date Time Of Opening Offers: 22/09/2026 11:00 Lot No: 1 Title: Fuel Bond: 20000,000 Tnd Lot No: 2 Title: Multigrade Mineral Oil For Diesel Engine Bond: 1000,000 Tnd Lot No: 3 Title: Mineral Oil, Semi_Synthetic, Synthetic, Atf Bond: 250,000 Tnd Lot No: 4 Title: Zf Gearbox Oil Bond: 400,000 Tnd [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Tuneps.Tn/Portail/Offres/Details/134152/20260800790
Contact Information
Address
TUNEPS Attn: Sahbani Asma
View Notice Now...
Fill Detail for Getting Instant Access
Download Tender Document / Tender Notice
Dear Sir,
Warm Greetings from TenderDetail.com !!
We have received Tender Document request for the TDR No : 117269978
Tender Notice along with it's Attachments ( Tender Document / Scan Image of News Paper)
sent to your Email Address :.
Please check your email for Tender Document.